Shaw Properties
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
25 Linn ( aka 183 Putnam Avenue) PL, Yonkers, NY 10705

$685,000

$679,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,682 SqFt

25 Linn ( aka 183 Putnam Avenue) PL, Yonkers, NY 10705

Listed by Shaw Properties

445 Franklin AVE, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

$775,000

$779,000

0.5%
4 Beds2 Baths5,662 Sqft Lot

445 Franklin AVE, Mount Vernon, NY 10553

Listed by Shaw Properties

68 Ridgeview AVE, Yonkers, NY 10710

$660,000

$669,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,668 SqFt

68 Ridgeview AVE, Yonkers, NY 10710

Listed by Shaw Properties

Yonkers, NY 10703

$1,050,000

$1,100,000

4.5%
8 Beds5 Baths3,484 Sqft Lot

Yonkers, NY 10703

Listed by Shaw Properties

15 Stubbe DR, Stony Point, NY 10980

$620,000

$599,000

3.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,116 SqFt

15 Stubbe DR, Stony Point, NY 10980

Listed by Q Home Sales

451 W 162nd ST, New York (manhattan), NY 10032

$1,800,000

$1,899,999

5.3%
8 Beds4 Baths

451 W 162nd ST, New York (manhattan), NY 10032

Listed by Shaw Properties

166 Sears AVE, Elmsford, NY 10523

$650,000

$649,000

0.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

166 Sears AVE, Elmsford, NY 10523

Listed by Shaw Properties

60 Lyncrest AVE, New City, NY 10956

$575,000

$599,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,791 SqFt

60 Lyncrest AVE, New City, NY 10956

Listed by Q Home Sales

76 Parkway East, Mount Vernon, NY 10552

$850,000

$875,000

2.9%
4 Beds4 Baths3,105 SqFt

76 Parkway East, Mount Vernon, NY 10552

Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

7 Wellesley AVE, Yonkers, NY 10705

$670,000

$677,000

1.0%
5 Beds2 Baths1,654 SqFt

7 Wellesley AVE, Yonkers, NY 10705

Listed by YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

114 Windermere DR, Yonkers, NY 10710

$740,000

$700,000

5.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,720 SqFt

114 Windermere DR, Yonkers, NY 10710

Listed by Shaw Properties

105 Colgate AVE, Yonkers, NY 10703

$715,000

$696,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,186 SqFt

105 Colgate AVE, Yonkers, NY 10703

Listed by Shaw Properties

229 Commonwealth AVE, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

$783,000

$825,000

5.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,500 SqFt

229 Commonwealth AVE, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

Listed by Shaw Properties

169 Bretton RD, Yonkers, NY 10710

$1,100,000

$1,149,000

4.3%
4 Beds4 Baths2,600 SqFt

169 Bretton RD, Yonkers, NY 10710

Listed by Shaw Properties

188 Garth RD #6X, Scarsdale, NY 10583

$223,000

$229,000

2.6%
1 Bed1 Bath900 SqFt

188 Garth RD #6X, Scarsdale, NY 10583

Listed by Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

1131 Nepperhan AVE, Yonkers, NY 10703

$650,000

$619,999

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

1131 Nepperhan AVE, Yonkers, NY 10703

Listed by Shaw Properties

4434 Carpenter AVE, Bronx, NY 10470

$420,000

$399,999

5.0%
5 Beds1 Bath1,436 SqFt

4434 Carpenter AVE, Bronx, NY 10470

Listed by Shaw Properties

4434 Carpenter AVE, Bronx, NY 10470

$420,000

$425,000

1.2%
4 Beds1 Bath1,436 SqFt

4434 Carpenter AVE, Bronx, NY 10470

Listed by Shaw Properties

228 Edwards PL, Yonkers, NY 10703

$365,000

$359,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,476 SqFt

228 Edwards PL, Yonkers, NY 10703

Listed by Shaw Properties

668 Kimball AVE, Yonkers, NY 10704

$1,140,000

$1,249,000

8.7%
4 Beds4 Baths5,000 SqFt

668 Kimball AVE, Yonkers, NY 10704

Listed by Shaw Properties

31 Ramapo RD, Ossining, NY 10562

$620,000

$639,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

31 Ramapo RD, Ossining, NY 10562

Listed by Shaw Properties

68 Ridgeview AVE, Yonkers, NY 10710

$450,000

$475,000

5.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt

68 Ridgeview AVE, Yonkers, NY 10710

Listed by The Pimentel Group LLC

94 Hyatt AVE, Yonkers, NY 10704

$640,000

$615,000

4.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,341 SqFt

94 Hyatt AVE, Yonkers, NY 10704

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

233 Glenbrook AVE, Yonkers, NY 10705

$860,000

$925,000

7.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,394 SqFt

233 Glenbrook AVE, Yonkers, NY 10705

Listed by CENTURY 21 ROYAL

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Shaw Properties
Shaw Properties
381 McLean Ave, Yonkers, NY, 10705, USA

+1(914) 377-2371

info@shawmetro.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Shaw Properties
Shaw Properties
381 McLean Ave, Yonkers, NY, 10705, USA

+1(914) 377-2371

info@shawmetro.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.